Holiday Home Maspalomas - Lpa03101G-Oyd San Bartolome de Tirajana

Gran Canaria
Villa Maspalomas - Lpa03101g-oyd San Bartolome de Tirajana (Gran Canaria)

Holiday Home Maspalomas - Lpa03101G-Oyd San Bartolome de Tirajana

San Bartolome de Tirajana (Gran Canaria), Spain View map
Set in San Bartolome de Tirajana, the 0-bedroom Holiday Home Maspalomas - Lpa03101G-Oyd is about a 10-minute drive from Arguineguin.
Meloneras Golf lies about a 10-minute drive from the villa.
This accommodation counts 0 bedrooms.
Gran Canaria airport is around 45 km away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Gran Canaria
Local sights
  • Anfi Beach - 4844 km
  • Isla De Anfi - 4527 km
  • Club Noruego de Gran Canaria - 4087 km
  • Pasito Bea Beach - 3837 km
  • Anfi Del Mar Beach - 4756 km
  • Iglesia Noruega - 3795 km
  • Playa de la Verga - 4794 km
  • Playa del Cometa - 4415 km
Airports
  • Gran Canaria Airport - 41 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer

Room Comforts

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Internet

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 07:00 until 11:00
Licence number2016/3515
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 5 Jul
Mo 6 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Gran Canaria